>
>
>
Appt moderne AC 2BR 3P Beach 5min-St Tropez

Appt moderne AC 2BR 3P Beach 5min-St Tropez

Saint-Tropez City Centre, Saint-Tropez, France

Most popular services

Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Air conditioning

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Apartment
  • Appt moderne AC 2BR 3P Beach 5min-St Tropez - Apartment - 1
  • Appt moderne AC 2BR 3P Beach 5min-St Tropez - Apartment - 2
  • Appt moderne AC 2BR 3P Beach 5min-St Tropez - Apartment - 3
  • Appt moderne AC 2BR 3P Beach 5min-St Tropez - Apartment - 4
  • Appt moderne AC 2BR 3P Beach 5min-St Tropez - Apartment - 5
  • Appt moderne AC 2BR 3P Beach 5min-St Tropez - Apartment - 6
  • Appt moderne AC 2BR 3P Beach 5min-St Tropez - Apartment - 7
  • Appt moderne AC 2BR 3P Beach 5min-St Tropez - Apartment - 8
  • Appt moderne AC 2BR 3P Beach 5min-St Tropez - Apartment - 9
  • Appt moderne AC 2BR 3P Beach 5min-St Tropez - Apartment - 10
  • Appt moderne AC 2BR 3P Beach 5min-St Tropez - Apartment - 11
  • Appt moderne AC 2BR 3P Beach 5min-St Tropez - Apartment - 12
  • Appt moderne AC 2BR 3P Beach 5min-St Tropez - Apartment - 13
Guests: 3
Area: 42 m²
BedRoom
1 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
Featuring a private entrance, this air-conditioned apartment is comprised of 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and a living room. The well-equipped kitchen features a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and an oven. Boasting a patio, this apartment also offers a washing machine, a tea and coffee maker and a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 2 beds.
Food & Drink:
Tea/Coffee maker
Internet:
Internet facilities, Wireless internet
Media & Technology:
TV, Flat-screen TV
General:
Air conditioning, Heating, Private entrance, Carbon monoxide detector
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Washing machine, Kitchen, Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Oven, Stovetop, Toaster, Cleaning products, Dining table, Wine glasses
Outdoors:
Patio, Balcony
Bedroom:
Linens
Room Amenities:
Clothes rack
Living Area:
Dining area
Bathroom Facilities:
Towels, Shampoo, Free toiletries

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Agence Bar
14 km
Long Bar
7 km
Le Bar by Dom Pérignon
4 km
L'Auberge des Maures
350 m
La Paleteria
300 m
Napoleon Saint-Tropez
50 m
Beaches in the Neighborhood
Saint-Tropez Beach
1.4 km
La Ponche Beach
700 m
La Fontanette Beach
750 m
Criques des Graniers Beach
2.1 km
Bouillabaisse Beach
1.3 km
Closest airports
Heliport of Grimaud
8 km
Saint-Tropez La Mole Airport
15 km
Nice Côte d'Azur Airport
92 km
Toulon - Hyeres Airport
50 km

Facilities - Appt moderne AC 2BR 3P Beach 5min-St Tropez

Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
General
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property
  • Air conditioning
Cleanliness & disinfection
  • Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
  • Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
Safety & security
  • Smoke alarms

House Rules

Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
10:00

The Fine Print

Please note that the full amount of the reservation is due before arrival. will send a confirmation with detailed payment information. After full payment is taken, the property's details, including the address and where to pick up the keys, will be sent to you by email. This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Frequently Asked Questions

When can I check in and check out at Appt moderne AC 2BR 3P Beach 5min-St Tropez?

Check-in is from 16:00 and check-out is by 10:00.

What is the location of Appt moderne AC 2BR 3P Beach 5min-St Tropez?

The accommodation is located at Saint-Tropez, France.

What is the nightly rate at Appt moderne AC 2BR 3P Beach 5min-St Tropez?

To see exact prices at Appt moderne AC 2BR 3P Beach 5min-St Tropez, please enter your travel dates.

Does Appt moderne AC 2BR 3P Beach 5min-St Tropez have staff who speak multiple languages?

Staff members at Appt moderne AC 2BR 3P Beach 5min-St Tropez are able to assist guests in English.

What are some notable places of interest close to Appt moderne AC 2BR 3P Beach 5min-St Tropez?

The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Azur Park (4.9 km), Tour de l'Horloge (8.8 km), Chapelle du Couvent (450 m) and Église Saint-tropez (350 m), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.

How far is Appt moderne AC 2BR 3P Beach 5min-St Tropez from the city center?

The property is around 250 m from the city center.

What room options are available at Appt moderne AC 2BR 3P Beach 5min-St Tropez?

The room type available at Appt moderne AC 2BR 3P Beach 5min-St Tropez is Apartment.

What dining options are available near Appt moderne AC 2BR 3P Beach 5min-St Tropez?

Guests can eat nearby at La Paleteria and L'Auberge des Maures.

Does Appt moderne AC 2BR 3P Beach 5min-St Tropez provide airport transfers?

Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Appt moderne AC 2BR 3P Beach 5min-St Tropez.

How long does it take to reach Appt moderne AC 2BR 3P Beach 5min-St Tropez from the airport?

The property is accessible from Heliport of Grimaud within 10 minutes by car.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!